or make 4 interest-free payments of $4.00 AUD fortnightly with More info
Marjoram Oil has a camphorous, spicy and woody scent. It is calming and soothing to muscular aches and tensions. Marjoram oil means joy of the mountains and is very uplifting..
Our Marjoram Oil is extracted from plants grown in Spain and has undergone extensive testing to ensure its high quality. Recommended for blends, massage oils, burners, candles, soaps and skin care. Care Instructions: Not recommended for ingestion. Do not apply neat to the skin. Products in 500ml and 1000ml sizes may come in aluminium canisters.