or make 4 interest-free payments of $1.75 AUD fortnightly with More info
Citrus aurantium spp. amara
Neroli is also known as Orange Blossum. It is a calming oil useful for settling anxiety. Neroli is incredibly versatile and has a soft floral scent that is perfect for skin care, lotions and fragrances. It can be used as a substitute for water in organic cosmetic formulations.
Our Neroli Oil is the by-product of the steam distillation of the essential oil production from plants grown in Egypt and has undergone extensive testing to ensure its high quality and is preservative free. Recommended for skin care and blends. Care Instructions: Not recommended for ingestion. Products in 500ml and 1000ml sizes may come in aluminium canisters.