s

earthYARD

3% Rose Otto in Jojoba Oil

$101.00

earthYARD

3% Rose Otto in Jojoba Oil

$101.00

or make 4 interest-free payments of $25.25 AUD fortnightly with Afterpay More info

Perfect for skin application, a beautiful natural perfume or a massage, our 3% Rose Otto in Jojoba is a dilution of Premium Rose Otto from Bulgaria into Australian Jojoba Oil.

Simmondsia chinensis and Rosa damascena. Miller

  • Jojoba Oil is extracted from plants grown in Australia and has undergone extensive testing to ensure its high quality. Rose Otto is extracted from petals grown in Bulgaria and has undergone extensive testing to ensure its high quality. Recommended for blends, skin care and massage. Care Instructions: Not recommended for ingestion. 

  • Sweet, rejuvenating, aphrodisiac, romantic